Lp. |
Data |
Koło Łowieckie |
Teren polowania |
1. |
21.10.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Bieśnik - szkolenie |
2. |
29.10.2023 |
"SZARAK" |
Złota |
3. |
4.11.2023 |
"SZARAK" |
Tymowa – Zeliny |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Kończyska | ||
"SOKÓŁ" |
Żegiestów | ||
4. |
5.11.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Tymowa |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
5. |
11.11.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Milik |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
6. |
12.11.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Witowice |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Czarny Las, Charzewice, Domosławice, Faliszewice | ||
7. |
18.11.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Jamna, Ruda Kameralna |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
8. |
19.11.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Wytrzyszczka |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Stróże/Wola Stróska, Ruda Kameralna, Filipowice | ||
"SZARAK" |
Tworkowa/Pęchry | ||
9. |
25.11.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Milik, Andrzejówka |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
10. |
26.11.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Czterdziestka |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Charzewice, Melsztyn, Czarny Las | ||
"SZARAK" |
Gnojnik, Wytrzyszczka | ||
11. |
2.12.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Olszowa, Borowa |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
12. |
3.12.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Wojakowa |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Bieśnik/Borowa, Stróże/Wola Stróska, Zdonia | ||
13. |
9.12.2023 |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot |
14. |
10.12.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Tymowa |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Biesiadki, Żerków, Lewniowa | ||
"SZARAK" |
Południowy Stok Machulec | ||
15. |
16.12.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Bieśnik, Ostryż |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
16. |
17.12.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Dobrociesz |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Czarny Las, Charzewice, Gwoździec, Niedźwiedza/Łoniowa | ||
"SZARAK" |
Lewniowa/Gosprzydowa | ||
17. |
23.12.2023 |
"MELSZTYN" |
Lutrówka |
18. |
24.12.2023 |
"BÓR" |
Dobrociesz |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Milik | ||
19. |
30.12.2023 |
"MELSZTYN" |
Bieśnik/Borowa, Ruda Kameralna |
20. |
31.12.2023 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Milik |
21. |
6.01.2024 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Ruda Kameralna/Piaski Drużków |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
22. |
7.01.2024 |
"BÓR" |
Czterdziestka |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Melsztyn, Charzewice, Czarny Las | ||
"SZARAK" |
Tymowa/Machulec | ||
23. |
13.01.2024 |
"SOKÓŁ" |
Żegiestów, Przekaźnik, Żariki |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
24. |
14.01.2024 |
"BÓR" |
Wytrzyszczka |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"MELSZTYN" |
Stróże/Wola Stróska, Zdonia | ||
"SZARAK" |
Gosprzydowa Las | ||
25. |
20.01.2024 |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot |
26. |
21.01.2024 |
"BÓR" |
Wojakowa |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
27. |
27.01.2024 |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot |
28. |
28.01.2024 |
"BÓR" |
Witowice |
"KNIEJA" |
Iwkowa, Lipnica Dolna, Wojakowa, Tymowa, Rajbrot | ||
"SZARAK" |
Południowy Stok Machulec | ||
29. |
4.02.2024 |
"BÓR" |
Pola Iwkowskie |
30. |
11.02.2024 |
"BÓR" |
Pola Iwkowskie |
"SZARAK" |
Będzieszyna/Wytrzyszczka | ||
31. |
25.02.2024 |
"SZARAK" |
Inwentaryzacja |